MUTESI Prisca

Division Manager

MUGANGA Alain Emmanuel

Dir Bonne Gouvernance

NSABIMANA Theogene

Dir Education

  MUGENZI Jean Pierre

Dir Administration

tel 0788488197

UWIRAGIYE Julienne

Advisor EC

SHEMA Lambert

Public Relation &Media Communication Officer

BYIRINGIRO Jean Paul

Hygiene and Sanitation Officer

NSEKALIJE VENUSTE

Investment promotion &Financial services Officer

IYONSABA Oscar Prof. in Charge of Livestock

UWAMBAJE NAOMI Peole with Disability officer

UWIMANA Japhet Employment promotion officer

Salama UWAMURERA BILLING Officer OSC

NSABUMUREMYI Jean Marie Vianney Diistrict Executive's Administrative Assistant

MUKAMULIGO Mediatrice MUSA Mobilization

MUJEJIMANA Alphonse Internal Auditor

NSANZINEZA Stanislass Statistician

NSABIMANA Theobard Accountant Phne:0788473752

NTEZIYAREMYE JEAN PIERRE Prof. in Charge of Education Phone: 0788609765

UWAMAHORO Vivine Land administrator Phone: 0788872310

RAGUHA Laurien Construction Permitting Engineer Phone: 0783731880

UMUTONI Esperance Coordinator Itorero Rusizi Phone 0788841294

TWAGIRUMUKIZA Antoine

Dir Finance

HABIYAREMYE Emmanuel

Dir BDE

MUTUGANTAMBARA Christophe

Bonne Gouvernance

NYIRAHIRWA Agathe

in charge of Primary& Nursery school

TUYISHIME Simeon

Local Revenues Accountant

IZERIMANA Modeste

Dir One Stop Center a.i (Road Development and Maintenance Engineer)

RUVUNA Arthur M&E Officer

NGABO Fabrice Connstruction Survey

BAGWIRE Solange Gender &Family Promotion Officer

UWIMANA Prince Zachee Archivist OSC

NIYONZIMA Daniel Central Secretariat O

MBABAZABAHIZI Adeodatus Internal Auditor

UWIMANA Alexis Budget Officer Phone:0788764330

TWISHIME Gilbert Procurement Officer Phone: 0785167157

NIRINGIYIMANA Patrick Accountant Officer Phone:0788551526

BAYIZERE Alice Agronome 0788577618

UWABABYEYI Fraterne School Contruction Engineer Phone: 0783431850

SHAKIMANA Brice YOUTH SPORT AND Culture Phone: 0783042574

TWUBAHIMANA Joel Chauffeur 0782759668

 

GATERA Egide

Dir Health

tel 0788862836

NTAMPAKA Antoine de Gonzague

Director of Agri &An& naturel resources

MUKAMUGEMA ANNONCIATA

Ressources humaines

RUTEBUKA Juventus

NOTAIRE

MUKAMIGAMBI Theresie

Revenue Collection Officer

NSABAYESU Jean Luc Start Up officer

NSENGIYUMVA Emmanuel Prof.in Ch of Cooperatives

HABIMANA Mathias District Electricity Engeenier

NDAHAGAZE Venuste One Stop Center Lawyer

GATETEBosco Head of Central Secretariat

MURORUNKWERE Esperence Sec Fin

UWIZEYIMANA Aphrodis Auditor

NYIRARUGENDO Esther HR Officer/ teacher& Nurses

MUTARUTINYA Theogene JADF

INGABIRE NADINE Michelle District Council Speacialist Affaires Phone 07888679605

UWAMAHORO Olive Land Valuator Phone:0783773349

NZIRANZIZA Martin Disaster Management officer Phone:0783810292

NZABANDORA J.Damascene ICT/System and Network Administrator Phone: 0788551314